Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
ABCAnette Baun ChristensenPædagog Rønnebo
AKAnita KortegaardLærer
ALMartin Appel LoftSkoleleder
AMAAnni Møller AndreasenTalepædagog
AMHAsbjørn Munch HansenTeknisk it medarbejder
ARAnne RaahaugePædagog SFO
ASAAnna Stenrøjl SandholmPædagogstuderende
AVJAnders Vindskov JensenTeknisk serviceleder
BABjarne AndersenPædagog SFO
BERBettina RasmussenKøkkenassistent
BIHTBirthe Husum TrierSundhedsplejerske
BKBodil KyllingKøkkenleder
BMSBolette Madvig Stidsen
CAFCamilla Frederiksen
CFNCharlotte Frouvne NaybergPræst
CSLCamilla Sonne LindbergLærer
DBHDitte Birk HallerPædagog - SFO
EBWEjo Bettina WinterAdministrativ medarbejder
ESEster Gyldenløv SeiersenPædagog i SFO og indskolingen. Primær voksen i Kas
FPFinn PedersenTeknisk servicelederassistent
GSGitte Juul HansenLærer
HBHanne Arndtzen BakPædagog - SFO
HEHeidi Michaela Ovesen EriksenPædagog
HEGLHelle GlavindSundhedsplejerske
HLHenrik LundAfdelingsleder Fritidsklubben
HTBHelle Thorhauge-BertelsenPædagog Rønnebo
JAHJanne HolmPædagog - SFO
JFJan FrydensbjergLærer
JHLJessica Hessellund
JKJørgen KørtingPædagog - SFO
JMJeanett MøldrupSekretær i Sundhedsplejen.
JMCJulie Meilgård Christensen
JNjakob nesborgLærer
JPJakob Holme PragViceskoleleder
JRLJesper Ravnsø LindUngdomsklub - pædagog
JSJohan StengaardAdministrativ leder
KAJKatrine Jensen
KAKKarina Kejlberg
KASKathrine SøgaardTalehørekonsulent
KHPKasper Huus PedersenPædagog
KLKirsten LundsgårdLærer
KLOKarin LorentzenPædagog Gimlehøj
KMPKirstine Møller PedersenPædagog - Gimlehøj
KNKirstine Ingemann LangvadLisbjergskolen, Aarhus Skolevæsen
KVLKathrine V. LaursenPædagog Gimlehøj
LAGunvor LaubekLærer
LBKLars Bo KjeldsenLeder Ungdomsklubben
LCLoa Skovgaard Vibe ChristensenPræst
LDLotte DrejerLærer
LEELouise Ekman ElmquistLærer
LFPLone Friis PalmquistPædagog Rønnebo
LISKLisbeth SkjøttgaardDagtilbudsleder
LØWLene ØrskouPædagog Rønnebo
LPLone PedersenLærer
LPOLene PopendaAdministrativ medarbejder
LRLise Lotte Ransby - køkkenetKøkkenassistent
LSLinka SathiyamoorthyKøkkenassistent
MBMai BøjeLærer
MBAMorten Bredahl AndersenAnsat Ungdomsklubben
MCMartin ChristensenAfdelingsleder
MIJMichael JensenLærer
MJMette JensenPædagogmedhjælper Gimlehøj
MJUMarie Junge
MLMai-Britt Lundum- AndersenPædagog - SFO
MMLMathias Mosgaard Larsen
MNMorten NielsenLærer
MOMorten Nyrup JensenLærer
MRJMorten Rueskov Jensen
MSMalene Gadebæk StavnsboLærer
MWMarianne WintherPædagogisk leder - Gimlehøj
MWGMikkel Wulsten Gronert
NBHNanna Bruus HenriksenLærer
NGNiels GustafssonLærer
NKJNadia Kragh JensenVikar
NSNicolai SestoftLærer
PELasse PetersenLærer
PEHPoul Erik HamannSeniormedarbejder
PFPeter FestersenLærer
PVPia VangkildePæd. leder i Rønnebo
RPRRabi Ponnu RavendrarasaRengøring
SAKSanne KragballeUU vejleder
SGSognegården Sognegården - kontakt
SIMSimon LainPædagog i fritidsklubben
SJHSofie Juul HansenPraktikant
SLBStine BonnesenLærervikar
SLHSarah Leonhardt HustedLærer
SPSusanne SpangPædagog - Fritidsklubben
SSGSimon SøndergaardLærer
TKAThomas Kruse AndersenFysiklærer
TKHThomas Kidholm
TMTrine Meineche SchmidtLærer
TRPThomas Rørby Petersen (lærer)Lærer
TWTove WillumsenLærer